Clasificación por Categorías 10 km 2018

9° MARATON ONCATIVO
10 KM
             
F_A hasta 15 PRE-JUVENILES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
60 866 Nahir Colazo 1 / Manfredi / Argentina 00:49:10 04:55 min/Km
             
F_C 20 a 29 MAYORES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
92 598 Cristal Baigorria 1 / Rio Segundo / Argentina 01:03:10 06:19 min/Km
96 971 Jesica Varani 2 Córdoba / Pampayasta Sur / Argentina 01:05:02 06:30 min/Km
             
F_D 30 a 39 VETERANOS A
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
38 963 Maria Soledad Rossi 1 Córdoba / Córdoba / Argentina 00:45:05 04:30 min/Km
40 950 Noelia Soledad Demarchi 2 Córdoba / Alto Alegre / Argentina 00:45:30 04:33 min/Km
47 504 Natalia Maricel Garcia Piccioni 3 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:45:57 04:35 min/Km
62 976 Marina Arias 4 Córdoba / Villa Ñu Porá / Argentina 00:49:31 04:57 min/Km
69 502 Ana Paula Monte 5 / Rio Segundo / Argentina 00:51:49 05:10 min/Km
80 503 Ruth Etel Ruti 6 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:55:01 05:30 min/Km
84 599 Silvina del Valle Brondino 7 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:56:08 05:36 min/Km
             
F_E 40 a 49 VETERANOS B
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
78 970 Patricia Bustos 1 Córdoba / Villa María / Argentina 00:54:23 05:26 min/Km
79 983 Paola De Maestri 2 Córdoba / Río Tercero / Argentina 00:54:24 05:26 min/Km
85 512 Alejandra Corbalan 3 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:56:08 05:36 min/Km
86 850 Regazzoli Maria Carla 4 Córdoba / Laboulaye / Argentina 00:56:28 05:38 min/Km
94 622 Maria Alejandra Arebalo 5 / Cordoba / Argentina 01:03:14 06:19 min/Km
             
F_F 50 a 59 VETERANOS C
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
98 623 Ana Remonda 1 / Mendiolaza / Argentina 01:07:41 06:46 min/Km
             
F_NO VIDENTES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
95 507 Laura Mercedes Lamberti 1 / Oncativo / Argentina 01:03:38 06:21 min/Km
             
M_A Hasta 15 PRE-JUVENILES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
33 996 julio Ercila 1 Córdoba / Villa María / Argentina 00:44:01 04:24 min/Km
             
M_B 16 a 19 JUVENILES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
13 994 Julian Benedetti 1 / Ordoñez / Argentina 00:40:11 04:01 min/Km
14 995 Juan Manuel Ercila 2 / Villa María / Argentina 00:40:42 04:04 min/Km
             
M_C 20 a 24 MAYORES A
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
10 966 Jonathan Ezequiel Fuentes 1 Córdoba / Villa del Rosario / Argentina 00:39:29 03:56 min/Km
18 751 Andres Romero 2 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:41:08 04:06 min/Km
52 572 Daniel Pastorino 3 / Cordoba / Argentina 00:46:21 04:38 min/Km
             
M_D 25 a 29 MAYORES B
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
1 962 Nicolas Fiandrino 1 Córdoba / Córdoba / Argentina 00:34:48 03:28 min/Km
3 997 Leandro Ezequiel Pérez 2 Córdoba / Villa del Rosario / Argentina 00:36:29 03:38 min/Km
5 595 Alejandro Córdoba 3 / La Granja / Argentina 00:38:30 03:51 min/Km
12 600 Leonardo Ponce De Leon 4 Córdoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:40:07 04:00 min/Km
20 953 Ezequiel Panichelli 5 Córdoba / Río Tercero / Argentina 00:41:38 04:09 min/Km
22 978 Lucas Emanuel PERALTA 6 Córdoba / Guiñazú / Argentina 00:41:52 04:11 min/Km
25 597 Rodrigo Villarruel 7 Córdoba / Oliva / Argentina 00:41:56 04:11 min/Km
56 974 Pablo Manuel SAVARY 8 Córdoba / Hernando / Argentina 00:47:47 04:46 min/Km
61 980 Ceferino Morán 9 Córdoba / Pilar / Argentina 00:49:16 04:55 min/Km
72 510 Maximiliano Zorrilla 10 Córdoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:52:40 05:16 min/Km
82 968 Gonzalo Pagliero 11 Córdoba / Córdoba / Argentina 00:55:35 05:33 min/Km
87 969 Sebastian Hernandez 12 Córdoba / Córdoba / Argentina 00:56:50 05:41 min/Km
             
M_E 30 a 34 PRE-VETERANOS A
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
4 977 Juan Carlos Chavez 1 Córdoba / Jesús María / Argentina 00:38:10 03:49 min/Km
9 959 Zabala Gabriel 2 / Hernando / Argentina 00:39:19 03:55 min/Km
17 958 Ivan Parra 3 Córdoba / Bell Ville / Argentina 00:41:05 04:06 min/Km
26 864 Basualdo Mayco 4 / Monte Maíz / 00:42:36 04:15 min/Km
31 518 Sebastian Pellegrini 5 Córdoba / Monte Maíz / Argentina 00:43:24 04:20 min/Km
46 620 Cristian Rabbia 6 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:45:49 04:34 min/Km
50 851 Guiraudo Carlos Miguel 7 / Laguna Larga / Argentina 00:46:14 04:37 min/Km
54 596 Yamil Leonel Crespin 8 Córdoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:47:20 04:44 min/Km
76 998 Oscar Abel Sosa 9 Córdoba / Pilar / Argentina 00:54:04 05:24 min/Km
             
M_F 35 a 39 PRE-VETERANOS B
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
8 960 scalabrini Javier 1 Córdoba / Hernando / Argentina 00:38:53 03:53 min/Km
15 972 Rinaldi Maximiliano 2 / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:41:01 04:06 min/Km
19 993 Nicolás pastor 3 Córdoba / Villa María / Argentina 00:41:08 04:06 min/Km
21 961 Mauro Guiñazu 4 Córdoba / Río Tercero / Argentina 00:41:51 04:11 min/Km
35 506 Ronald Daniel Cavallo 5 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:44:24 04:26 min/Km
36 505 Cesar Horacio Marengo 6 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:44:24 04:26 min/Km
43 990 Antonio Ariel Pereyra 7 Córdoba / Despeñaderos / Argentina 00:45:39 04:33 min/Km
44 984 Alejandro Medina 8 Córdoba / Matorrales / Argentina 00:45:45 04:34 min/Km
51 515 Dante Ramos 9 Córdoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:46:15 04:37 min/Km
73 513 Jose Becchio 10 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:53:38 05:21 min/Km
74 525 Pablo Martín Viano 11 Córdoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:53:53 05:23 min/Km
75 523 Mario Jose Bertoluzzi 12 Córdoba / Oliva / Argentina 00:54:02 05:24 min/Km
             
M_G 40 a 44 VETERANOS A
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
6 957 Ruben Cesar Rodriguez 1 Córdoba / Bell Ville / Argentina 00:38:40 03:52 min/Km
7 863 Alberto Miranda 2 Córdoba / Córdoba / Argentina 00:38:51 03:53 min/Km
11 954 Guerrero Ariel 3 / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:39:30 03:57 min/Km
16 516 Eduardo Ariel Giordanengo 4 Córdoba / Monte Maíz / Argentina 00:41:03 04:06 min/Km
23 952 Gabriel Sandrone 5 Córdoba / Río Tercero / Argentina 00:41:52 04:11 min/Km
39 973 Pablo Bonsignore 6 Córdoba / Pilar / Argentina 00:45:29 04:32 min/Km
48 981 Fernando Santillan 7 Córdoba / Córdoba / Argentina 00:46:03 04:36 min/Km
49 621 Jorge Luis Bussano 8 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:46:13 04:37 min/Km
93 985 Jorge Santopolo 9 Córdoba / Río Tercero / Argentina 01:03:10 06:19 min/Km
             
M_H 45 a 49 VETERANOS B
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
2 975 German Garay 1 / Laguna Larga / Argentina 00:35:52 03:35 min/Km
29 574 Silvio Serena 2 / Cordoba / Argentina 00:43:20 04:20 min/Km
32 865 Paterno Martin 3 / Cordoba / 00:44:01 04:24 min/Km
42 575 Martin Salvatierra 4 / Cordoba / Argentina 00:45:34 04:33 min/Km
53 867 villalon Sergio 5 Córdoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:46:57 04:41 min/Km
57 967 Carlos Gabriel Perez 6 Córdoba / Alta Córdoba / Argentina 00:48:20 04:50 min/Km
64 991 German Vincenti 7 Córdoba / Villa María / Argentina 00:49:38 04:57 min/Km
65 619 Claudio Alejandro Rossi 8 / Oliva / Argentina 00:50:10 05:01 min/Km
66 511 Gonzalo Alberto Bustamante 9 Córdoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:51:30 05:09 min/Km
67 616 Claudio Mariano Alvarez 10 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:51:30 05:09 min/Km
70 618 Gustavo Ariel Boncagni 11 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:52:19 05:13 min/Km
             
M_I 50 a 54 VETERANOS C
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
27 625 Marcelo Venica 1 / Rio Segundo / Uruguay 00:42:40 04:16 min/Km
28 992 Victor Pereyra 2 Córdoba / James Craik / Argentina 00:43:00 04:18 min/Km
30 982 Lugani Sergio Omar 3 / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:43:24 04:20 min/Km
34 955 Cavallo Ricardo 4 / Villa Maria / Argentina 00:44:20 04:26 min/Km
37 986 Victor Raul Pineda 5 Córdoba / Villa María / Argentina 00:44:47 04:28 min/Km
63 854 Rapetti Sergio Leonardo 6 cordoba / Rio Segundo / Argentina 00:49:34 04:57 min/Km
68 517 Sergio Lozza 7 Córdoba / Monte Maíz / Argentina 00:51:48 05:10 min/Km
91 853 Tejeda Carlos 8 cordoba / Cordoba / Argentina 00:59:35 05:57 min/Km
97 979 Anibal Morán 9 Córdoba / Pilar / Argentina 01:06:33 06:39 min/Km
             
M_J 55 a 59 VETERANOS D
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
24 573 Roberto Pastorino 1 / Cordoba / Argentina 00:41:55 04:11 min/Km
41 956 Petryszak Esteban 2 / Villa Maria / Argentina 00:45:31 04:33 min/Km
55 852 Cosaro Joan 3 / Laboulaye / Argentina 00:47:28 04:44 min/Km
59 949 Guirardo Carlos Oscar 4 Córdoba / Laguna Larga / Argentina 00:48:50 04:53 min/Km
88 509 Gustavo Sergio Cuadrado 5 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:57:55 05:47 min/Km
89 514 Enrique Oscar Noriega 6 / Oncativo / Argentina 00:57:55 05:47 min/Km
             
M_K 60 a 64 VETERANOS E
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
58 519 Pedro Agustin Brunetto 1 / Cordoba / Argentina 00:48:42 04:52 min/Km
77 849 Mateo Bartolome Demarchi 2 Córdoba / Silvio Pellico / Argentina 00:54:20 05:26 min/Km
81 989 Rodolfo Blanco 3 Córdoba / La Granja / Argentina 00:55:18 05:31 min/Km
83 965 Miguel Angel Cendoya 4 Córdoba / Laboulaye / Argentina 00:55:56 05:35 min/Km
90 862 Barizone Daniel 5 / Obispo Trejo / Argentina 00:59:30 05:57 min/Km
             
M_L 65 a 69 VETERANOS F
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
45 624 Ramon Villegas 1 / Cordoba / Argentina 00:45:48 04:34 min/Km
             
M_M 70 a 74 VETERANOS G
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
71 951 Gribaudo Juan Ramon 1 / Oliva / Argentina 00:52:33 05:15 min/Km

Comments are closed.