Clasificación General 3 km 2018

9° MARATON ONCATIVO
3 KM
               
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CATEGORÍA LOCALIDAD TIEMPO RITMO
1 48 Antonella Giordano 1 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:13:09 04:23 min/Km
2 370 Gino Boglione 1 M_3K MASCULINO / Oncativo / Argentina 00:13:42 04:34 min/Km
3 27 Milagro Forestieri 2 F_3K FEMENINO / Oncativo / Uruguay 00:14:22 04:47 min/Km
4 354 Tatiana Inostroca 3 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:14:33 04:51 min/Km
5 361 Francisco Santopolo 2 M_3K MASCULINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:14:52 04:57 min/Km
6 368 Genesis Aray 4 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:15:26 05:08 min/Km
7 362 Camila Gonzales 5 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:15:30 05:10 min/Km
8 355 Gaston Re 3 M_3K MASCULINO cordoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:15:53 05:17 min/Km
9 508 Ariel Alamo 4 M_3K MASCULINO cordoba / Oncativo / Argentina 00:15:53 05:17 min/Km
10 353 Ledesma Camila 6 F_3K FEMENINO / laguna larga / Argentina 00:16:07 05:22 min/Km
11 26 Noelia Laureana Giannechini 7 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Segundo / Argentina 00:16:11 05:23 min/Km
12 988 Eliana Tome 8 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:16:26 05:28 min/Km
13 253 Federico Nardi 5 M_3K MASCULINO / Oncativo / Argentina 00:16:27 05:29 min/Km
14 266 Guillermina Baldoncini 9 F_3K FEMENINO / Oncativo / Argentina 00:16:29 05:29 min/Km
15 267 Juan Tomasaitis 6 M_3K MASCULINO / Oncativo / Argentina 00:16:29 05:29 min/Km
16 46 Gabriela Yanes 10 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:16:42 05:34 min/Km
17 366 Lorena Sarmiento 11 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:16:42 05:34 min/Km
18 268 Carolina Baldoncini 12 F_3K FEMENINO / Oncativo / Argentina 00:16:43 05:34 min/Km
19 275 Monica Giarda 13 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Segundo / Argentina 00:17:08 05:42 min/Km
20 262 Victoria Peirone 14 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:17:14 05:44 min/Km
21 30 Mariel Abatedaga 15 F_3K FEMENINO / Oncativo / Argentina 00:17:49 05:56 min/Km
22 47 Vanessa Ontivero 16 F_3K FEMENINO / Cordoba / Argentina 00:17:59 05:59 min/Km
23 987 Laura Paola Tomatis 17 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:19:47 06:35 min/Km
24 37 Rita Ines Fonzalida 18 F_3K FEMENINO / Saldan / Argentina 00:20:06 06:42 min/Km
25 363 Fernando Martin Lucero 7 M_3K MASCULINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:20:13 06:44 min/Km
26 68 Florencia Peirone 19 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:21:11 07:03 min/Km
27 367 Raquel Escobar 20 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Tercero / Argentina 00:21:12 07:04 min/Km
28 252 Florencia Giannechini 21 F_3K FEMENINO / Rio Segundo / Argentina 00:21:38 07:12 min/Km

Comments are closed.