Clasificaciones por categorías 10k 2017

MARATON ONCATIVO 2017
DISCAPACITADOS MOTRICES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
5 236 STAGNARO FRANCISCO 1 JESUS MARIA 00:36:26 03:38 min/Km
F_JUVENILES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
109 134 VEGA REMONDA MONSERRAT 1 Oncativo 01:00:28 06:02 min/Km
F_MAYORES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
66 125 Noriega Daiana Belen 1 00:48:46 04:52 min/Km
91 113 Coffanelli Serenela 2 00:54:57 05:29 min/Km
92 116 Daghero Agostina 3 Córdoba 00:55:05 05:30 min/Km
95 212 CARDENAS KARINA 4 CORDOBA 00:55:52 05:35 min/Km
100 232 SENTURION SOFIA 5 HERNANDO 00:56:16 05:37 min/Km
105 178 Cortes Palacios Narela 6 Hernando 00:58:30 05:51 min/Km
F_PRE VETERANAS
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
44 208 GRIBAUDO SOFIA 1 OLIVA 00:45:31 04:33 min/Km
45 204 FARIAS paola 2 Pilar 00:45:40 04:34 min/Km
79 110 Sanchez Jesica 3 00:51:40 05:10 min/Km
84 233 GONZALEZ VALERIA 4 HERNANDO 00:53:00 05:18 min/Km
85 221 BARBERO NADIA 5 BELL VILLE 00:53:49 05:22 min/Km
86 230 CASA JORGELINA 6 Pampayasta Sur 00:54:09 05:24 min/Km
104 126 Ruti Ruth 7 00:58:02 05:48 min/Km
F_VETERANAS A
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
47 106 garcia piccioni natalia 1 Oncativo 00:45:43 04:34 min/Km
48 184 Sanchéz Stefanía 2 Hernando 00:45:55 04:35 min/Km
55 183 Benso Gisela 3 Hernando 00:46:48 04:40 min/Km
73 179 Chaparro MELISA 4 Laguna Larga 00:49:45 04:58 min/Km
101 182 Milesi Ivana 5 Córdoba 00:56:44 05:40 min/Km
103 180 Gabetta Laura 6 Villa María 00:57:52 05:47 min/Km
116 181 Bazán cornejo Jaquelina 7 Córdoba 01:03:42 06:22 min/Km
F_VETERANAS B
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
54 187 Duret Carolina 1 Argüello 00:46:41 04:40 min/Km
93 186 Bustos Patricia 2 Villa María 00:55:18 05:31 min/Km
97 185 Verdicchio Lorena 3 Oncativo 00:55:55 05:35 min/Km
114 144 MAMONDE MARCELA 4 ALTA GRACIA 01:01:55 06:11 min/Km
115 135 AREBALO MARIA ELEJANDRA 5 Oncativo 01:02:08 06:12 min/Km
F_VETERANAS C
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
106 141 VILLEGAS ELISABET 1 CORDOBA 00:58:33 05:51 min/Km
107 188 Morend Lucy 2 Villa María 00:59:04 05:54 min/Km
118 133 REMONDA ANA 3 Mendiolaza 01:03:53 06:23 min/Km
126 201 ZABALA MARIA 4 Oliva 01:16:26 07:38 min/Km
M_JUVENILES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
23 151 RIVERO MARTIN 1 A. de la Cruz 00:40:49 04:04 min/Km
24 228 RAMIREZ JAIRO 2 EMBALSE 00:41:03 04:06 min/Km
52 227 RAMIREZ TOMAS 3 EMBALSE 00:46:40 04:40 min/Km
M_MAYORES A
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
1 216 POZZI RODRIGO 1 RIO PRIMERO 00:34:59 03:29 min/Km
27 192 FUENTES JONATHAN 2 VILLA DEL ROSARIO 00:41:46 04:10 min/Km
72 226 ROMERO ANGELO 3 EMBALSE 00:49:38 04:57 min/Km
98 136 mena paulo 4 Oncativo 00:56:10 05:37 min/Km
M_MAYORES B
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
7 128 Arias Mario 1 Oncativo 00:36:57 03:41 min/Km
9 193 PEREZ LEANDRO 2 Villa del Rosario 00:37:52 03:47 min/Km
10 195 MANSILLA ARIEL 3 CORDOBA 00:38:09 03:48 min/Km
13 112 Ergo Jose Maria 4 00:38:45 03:52 min/Km
17 229 RODRIGUEZ MAYCO 5 LAS PERDICES 00:39:33 03:57 min/Km
30 152 Avila Joaquin 6 General Cabrera 00:41:51 04:11 min/Km
63 114 Ponce de Leon Leonardo 7 00:48:34 04:51 min/Km
122 215 BOTTO JOAQUIN 8 CORDOBA 01:06:13 06:37 min/Km
M_PRE JUVENILES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
57 150 Cuadros Ramiro 1 oncativo 00:47:21 04:44 min/Km
87 120 Oldani Federico 2 00:54:10 05:25 min/Km
M_PRE-VETERANOS A
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
2 139 Ibañez Juan Pablo 1 Córdoba 00:35:23 03:32 min/Km
3 117 FALCONE DAMIAN 2 Córdoba 00:35:42 03:34 min/Km
6 155 Carnero Diego césar 3 Luque 00:36:45 03:40 min/Km
11 156 Cortes Matias 4 Hernando 00:38:34 03:51 min/Km
15 220 GARDEBLED Matias 5 BELL VILLE 00:38:56 03:53 min/Km
22 210 OVIEDO VICTOR 6 CORDOBA 00:40:21 04:02 min/Km
26 127 rabbia cristian 7 Oncativo 00:41:39 04:09 min/Km
41 108 cavallo ronald 8 Oncativo 00:45:14 04:31 min/Km
64 140 Campos Lucas Emanuel 9 00:48:37 04:51 min/Km
99 158 MORENO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO FEDERICO 10 Córdoba 00:56:15 05:37 min/Km
108 154 BERTEA Gerardo 11 Villa Ascasubi 00:59:46 05:58 min/Km
117 157 Zarate Nahuel maximiliano 12 Córdoba 01:03:52 06:23 min/Km
120 159 actis romina 13 General Cabrera 01:04:49 06:28 min/Km
M_PRE-VETERANOS B
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
8 209 DREYER DARIO 1 VILLA MARIA 00:36:58 03:41 min/Km
12 198 GOMEZ JULIO CESAR 2 CORDOBA 00:38:43 03:52 min/Km
16 224 SCALABRINI JAVIER 3 HERNANDO 00:39:24 03:56 min/Km
31 161 Gualdieri Alfredo 4 Córdoba 00:41:57 04:11 min/Km
37 164 Santillan Fernando 5 Córdoba 00:43:22 04:20 min/Km
38 107 marengo cesar 6 Oncativo 00:43:34 04:21 min/Km
39 163 rickard federico 7 Córdoba 00:43:38 04:21 min/Km
43 162 BENA GABRIEL RICARDO 8 Córdoba 00:45:30 04:33 min/Km
71 222 LOPEZ DFEDERICO 9 CORDOBA 00:49:25 04:56 min/Km
83 111 piccioni luciano damian 10 Oncativo 00:52:47 05:16 min/Km
90 160 bertoluzzi mario jose 11 Oliva 00:54:53 05:29 min/Km
94 165 Piazza Luciano 12 Bell Ville 00:55:38 05:33 min/Km
111 122 Mercado Ariel Andres 13 01:01:25 06:08 min/Km
119 166 vasconsuelo mauro 14 Carnerillo 01:04:15 06:25 min/Km
M_VETERANOS A
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
14 217 TOLOSA RODOLFO 1 CARRILOBO 00:38:53 03:53 min/Km
25 167 Sacchetti Walter 2 General Cabrera 00:41:03 04:06 min/Km
29 191 PECORA RICARDO 3 LEONES 00:41:49 04:10 min/Km
33 168 Deambroggi Ariel 4 Las Varillas 00:42:20 04:14 min/Km
40 213 DOFFO DIEGO 5 PILAR 00:43:46 04:22 min/Km
50 214 GIOVANETTI PABLO 6 Pilar 00:46:11 04:37 min/Km
58 148 LOPEZ PAULO CESAR 7 GRAL. CABRERA 00:47:22 04:44 min/Km
77 105 bussano jorge luis 8 Oncativo 00:51:02 05:06 min/Km
112 234 MANIAS CARLOS 9 Bell Ville 01:01:25 06:08 min/Km
M_VETERANOS B
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
4 219 garay german 1 Oncativo 00:36:00 03:36 min/Km
19 238 SOSA DANIEL 2 VILLA NUEVA 00:40:05 04:00 min/Km
20 145 MARQUEZ DIEGO 3 LA CALERA 00:40:08 04:00 min/Km
21 169 Conci Angel 4 Córdoba 00:40:16 04:01 min/Km
35 129 venica marcelo 5 Oncativo 00:42:37 04:15 min/Km
36 130 serena silvio 6 Oncativo 00:43:20 04:20 min/Km
42 109 villalon sergio horacio 7 Oncativo 00:45:30 04:33 min/Km
51 231 VILLAROEL LUIS 8 BELL VILLE 00:46:37 04:39 min/Km
56 197 SALVATIERRA MARTIN 9 CORDOBA 00:47:12 04:43 min/Km
60 202 SANCHEZ DANIEL 10 PILAR 00:47:44 04:46 min/Km
61 170 Gomez Alejandro 11 Córdoba 00:47:51 04:47 min/Km
62 225 RAMIREZ WALTER 12 EMBALSE 00:48:33 04:51 min/Km
69 218 LUGANI SERGIO 13 RIO TERCERO 00:48:59 04:53 min/Km
78 104 Boncagni Gustavo 14 00:51:09 05:06 min/Km
82 115 Alvarez Claudio 15 00:52:47 05:16 min/Km
89 237 FARAH GABRIEL OSVALDO 16 Córdoba 00:54:27 05:26 min/Km
M_VETERANOS C
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
28 206 PEREYRA VICTOR 1 JAMES CRAICK 00:41:47 04:10 min/Km
34 147 FARIAS JUAN 2 SAN FRANCISCO DEL CHAÑAR 00:42:26 04:14 min/Km
46 205 PINEDA RAUL 3 VILLA MARIA 00:45:41 04:34 min/Km
49 223 CALCATERRA Jose antonio 4 VILLA DEL ROSARIO 00:46:04 04:36 min/Km
81 172 YASUKAWA Gabriel 5 Córdoba 00:52:46 05:16 min/Km
96 123 Noriega Oscar Enrique 6 00:55:54 05:35 min/Km
102 171 Tejerina Carlos 7 Córdoba 00:57:35 05:45 min/Km
113 121 Ascorti Raul Eduardo 8 01:01:26 06:08 min/Km
M_VETERANOS D
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
18 174 AGUERO DANIEL 1 Río Cuarto 00:40:01 04:00 min/Km
32 131 pastorino roberto 2 Oncativo 00:42:01 04:12 min/Km
59 200 FERNANDEZ LIONEL 3 CHACO 00:47:44 04:46 min/Km
68 173 Miules Daniel 4 Córdoba 00:48:57 04:53 min/Km
80 199 ARGUELLO ANGEL 5 BERROTARAN 00:51:50 05:11 min/Km
110 124 Cuadrado Gustavo 6 01:01:25 06:08 min/Km
M_VETERANOS E
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
53 132 villegas ramon 1 Oncativo 00:46:41 04:40 min/Km
67 143 QUINTEROS LUIS 2 ALTA GRACIA 00:48:47 04:52 min/Km
74 190 Carrizo Miguel Angel Salvador 3 Marcos Juárez 00:50:10 05:01 min/Km
75 235 DEMARCHI MATEO 4 SILVIO PELICO 00:50:17 05:01 min/Km
88 176 Cendoya Miguel Angel 5 Laboulaye 00:54:25 05:26 min/Km
121 177 Barizone Daniel 6 Córdoba 01:05:41 06:34 min/Km
123 175 Frias Raul 7 Córdoba 01:08:18 06:49 min/Km
124 142 Rrossato roberto 8 TANCACHA 01:10:05 07:00 min/Km
M_VETERANOS F
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
65 146 VANELLI JOSE LUIS 1 ANIZACATE 00:48:45 04:52 min/Km
70 207 GRIBAUDO JUAN 2 OLIVA 00:49:15 04:55 min/Km
125 203 NIEVAS HECTOR 3 CORDOBA 01:11:36 07:09 min/Km
NO VIDENTE
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
76 211 GUERRA MANUEL 1 Bell Ville 00:50:46 05:04 min/Km

Comments are closed.