Clasificación 2015 – Categorías 10km

ONCATIVO
10k
             
ESPECIAL
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
143 86 Agüero Jose Luis 1 Gral Deheza 00:46:14 04:37 min/Km
212 4 Quinteros Gaston 2 Rio cuarto 00:51:24 05:08 min/Km
             
F_A 18 a 19
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
219 119 Caridad Valentina 1 Cordoba 00:52:29 05:14 min/Km
245 209 Ceola Lourdes 2 Cordoba 00:54:35 05:27 min/Km
             
F_B 20 a 29
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
21 400 Chavez Viviana Micaela 1 Valle Fertil 00:37:08 03:42 min/Km
24 337 Vidal Carla 2 Juana Koslay 00:37:22 03:44 min/Km
53 344 Deisy Salega 3 buenos aires 00:40:56 04:05 min/Km
70 75 Farias July 4 Córdoba 00:41:56 04:11 min/Km
138 80 Roldán María Elisa 5 General Cabrera 00:45:45 04:34 min/Km
163 142 Sosa Noelia 6 bell ville 00:47:19 04:43 min/Km
178 18 Schoepflin Jorgelina 7 ONCATIVO 00:48:36 04:51 min/Km
195 313 Fernandez Carla Romina 8 Villa Ascasubi 00:50:20 05:02 min/Km
196 162 Villagarcia Mariana 9 Cordoba 00:50:23 05:02 min/Km
201 106 Guevara Nancy 10 San Esteban 00:50:38 05:03 min/Km
204 395 Genesio Noelia 11 Córdoba 00:50:58 05:05 min/Km
209 244 Amaya Janet Alejandra 12 Villa Maria 00:51:12 05:07 min/Km
210 243 Puebla Noelia Melina 13 Villa Maria 00:51:12 05:07 min/Km
221 94 Cossio Yalile 14 córdoba 00:52:32 05:15 min/Km
238 345 Chaparro Melisa 15 Cordoba 00:54:00 05:24 min/Km
251 120 Caridad Manuela 16 Cordoba 00:55:09 05:30 min/Km
253 316 Gomez Daiana 17 Cordoba 00:55:40 05:34 min/Km
259 206 SERENELA COFANELLI 18 COLONIA ALMADA 00:56:54 05:41 min/Km
284 114 SCORCIONE TURCATO MARIA CAROLINA 19 LAGUNA LARGA 01:05:52 06:35 min/Km
291 95 Rossatto Gisela 20 tancacha 01:09:42 06:58 min/Km
             
F_C 30 a 39
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
50 177 Quinzaños Isabel 1 Unquillo 00:40:09 04:00 min/Km
84 147 Martinez Soledad 2 cordoba 00:42:42 04:16 min/Km
91 330 Frete Gisela 3 Río Cuarto 00:43:06 04:18 min/Km
126 5 GARCIA PICCIONI NATALIA MARICEL 4 ONCATIVO 00:44:59 04:29 min/Km
144 246 Goroso Sandra 5 villa maría 00:46:26 04:38 min/Km
148 238 Avallay Rubiño Lorena 6 Bell Ville 00:46:47 04:40 min/Km
162 388 Zabala Adriana Zabala 7 Río Tercero 00:47:19 04:43 min/Km
168 280 CAMPOLUNGO VANESA 8 ONCATIVO 00:47:53 04:47 min/Km
192 297 Bustos Patricia 9 Córdoba 00:49:52 04:59 min/Km
205 24 Farias Soledad 10 PILAR 00:51:00 05:06 min/Km
207 387 ERGO YANINA 11 LAGUNA LARGA 00:51:06 05:06 min/Km
228 55 Lingua Desireé Del Valle 12 Córdoba 00:53:09 05:18 min/Km
255 98 Gabetta Laura 13 Córdoba 00:56:00 05:36 min/Km
272 279 Oviedo Verónica 14 Córdoba 01:00:12 06:01 min/Km
275 232 AUSELLO EVANGELINA 15 PILAR 01:00:24 06:02 min/Km
278 155 BIANI JORGELINA 16 ONCATIVO 01:01:52 06:11 min/Km
283 222 NIETO VIRGINIA DEL VALLE 17 ONCATIVO 01:04:25 06:26 min/Km
288 391 PAOLA GONZALEZ 18 CORDOBA 01:07:34 06:45 min/Km
             
F_D 40 a 49
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
71 294 Diaz Moreno Mercedes 1 La Rioja 00:41:58 04:11 min/Km
95 300 Loaiza Monica Andrea 2 cordoba 00:43:12 04:19 min/Km
105 282 Brignoni Helga Daniela 3 Córdoba 00:43:38 04:21 min/Km
134 187 Jiménez Patricia Beatriz 4 Córdoba 00:45:32 04:33 min/Km
160 111 Velazquez Andrea 5 cord 00:47:14 04:43 min/Km
208 380 Zamora Laura 6 Cordoba 00:51:11 05:07 min/Km
233 116 Destefanis Marcela Alejandra 7 villa mariá 00:53:22 05:20 min/Km
248 11 CORBALAN ALEJANDRA 8 ONCATIVO 00:54:52 05:29 min/Km
276 92 SARAVIA MARIA SOLEDAD 9 Cordoba 01:00:45 06:04 min/Km
277 341 Contreras Maria Natalia 10 Juana Koslay 01:01:26 06:08 min/Km
286 8 CITTADINI ROXANA 11 ONCATIVO 01:06:02 06:36 min/Km
             
F_E 50 a 59
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
81 304 Celis Griselda 1 cordoba 00:42:33 04:15 min/Km
87 286 Manevy Marisa Yolanda 2 CORDOBA 00:42:58 04:17 min/Km
121 165 Cordoba nora 3 Rio cuarto 00:44:50 04:29 min/Km
167 383 Catalan Irma 4 cordoba 00:47:50 04:47 min/Km
250 248 Ludueña Nora 5 Villa María 00:54:53 05:29 min/Km
256 393 Rosa Graciela Del Valle 6 la calera 00:56:13 05:37 min/Km
262 171 Romero Adriana Cecilia 7 Córdoba 00:58:15 05:49 min/Km
279 315 Bravo Maria Beatriz 8 Cordoba 01:02:44 06:16 min/Km
280 299 MARIÑO MERCEDES 9 Cordoba 01:03:24 06:20 min/Km
282 278 Villa Mariana Teresita 10 Córdoba 01:04:19 06:25 min/Km
285 146 De Zaballa María 11 OLIVA 01:06:01 06:36 min/Km
             
F_F 60 o mas
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
260 203 Salvagno Mirtha Gladys 1 Cordoba 00:57:20 05:44 min/Km
271 154 Olga Beladelli 2 Cordoba 00:59:52 05:59 min/Km
273 298 Almada Elisa 3 cordoba 01:00:13 06:01 min/Km
             
M_A 18 a 19
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
7 399 Guzman Gabriel 1 Chamical 00:34:31 03:27 min/Km
9 321 Morales Juan 2 Monte Buey 00:34:43 03:28 min/Km
12 385 Roccia Alee 3 Rio cuarto 00:35:55 03:35 min/Km
15 10 Palacio Matias 4 cordoba 00:36:11 03:37 min/Km
25 64 Carranza Gonzalo 5 La bolsa 00:37:23 03:44 min/Km
36 288 Pisolato Angel 6 bell ville 00:38:56 03:53 min/Km
44 398 Camarote Ezequiel 7 Rio cuarto 00:39:26 03:56 min/Km
54 16 Lemus Alan 8 Capilla del Monte 00:40:56 04:05 min/Km
64 99 Morales Ciro 9 VILLA MARIA 00:41:41 04:10 min/Km
67 296 Rapetti Joaquin 10 cordoba 00:41:47 04:10 min/Km
102 118 Testa Lisandro 11 Almafuerte 00:43:30 04:21 min/Km
175 199 Maldonado Carlos 12 villa nueva 00:48:20 04:50 min/Km
179 318 Diaz Llenas Ernesto Rafael 13 Córdoba 00:48:37 04:51 min/Km
181 176 ARAYAL LEONARDO SEBASTIAN 14 Cordoba 00:48:59 04:53 min/Km
182 214 Oyarzabal Gaspar 15 Córdoba 00:48:59 04:53 min/Km
202 76 Maldeman Matias 16 cordoba 00:50:45 05:04 min/Km
218 311 ANNIBALI ESTEBAN 17 ONCATIVO 00:52:19 05:13 min/Km
226 150 Alem Jorge 18 cordoba 00:52:55 05:17 min/Km
231 137 Pels Marcos 19 cordoba 00:53:15 05:19 min/Km
             
M_B 20 a 24
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
1 329 Burgos Brian 1 rio cuarto 00:31:45 03:10 min/Km
8 3 ARIAS MARIO 2 ONCATIVO 00:34:41 03:28 min/Km
17 143 Diaz Sebriano Lautaro 3 Córdoba 00:36:29 03:38 min/Km
30 14 Palacio Leandro Gabriel 4 cordoba 00:38:17 03:49 min/Km
56 97 Gonzalez Ramiro 5 Córdoba 00:41:12 04:07 min/Km
68 195 Gianone Matías 6 Oliva 00:41:49 04:10 min/Km
75 183 Miranda Alexis Marcelo 7 santa fe 00:42:04 04:12 min/Km
77 53 Aliendro Roberto 8 cordoba 00:42:07 04:12 min/Km
106 221 Villalon Benjamín 9 Oncativo 00:43:40 04:22 min/Km
110 129 Sanabra Salvador 10 Cordoba 00:44:01 04:24 min/Km
119 105 Cloquel Manuel 11 rio tercero 00:44:47 04:28 min/Km
141 2 Fredes David 12 buenos aires 00:46:05 04:36 min/Km
174 103 Maier Santiago 13 Villa María 00:48:10 04:49 min/Km
224 338 mozzini julian 14 ONCATIVO 00:52:47 05:16 min/Km
244 276 cordoba yamil 15 oliva 00:54:32 05:27 min/Km
254 132 Faner Leonardo 16 Córdoba 00:55:56 05:35 min/Km
263 180 TEJERINA PALOMA 17 Cordoba 00:58:30 05:51 min/Km
             
M_C 25 a 29
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
3 91 Gomez pedro 1 Cordoba 00:32:08 03:12 min/Km
4 350 Camino Marcos 2 saldan 00:33:33 03:21 min/Km
5 211 Arebalo Jorge 3 Villa Maria 00:34:01 03:24 min/Km
6 200 Farina Emanuel 4 Rio cuarto 00:34:18 03:25 min/Km
18 140 Falcone Damian 5 cordoba 00:36:35 03:39 min/Km
19 336 Vidal Carlos Oscar 6 Juana Koslay 00:36:59 03:41 min/Km
23 309 Carnero Diego 7 Luque 00:37:21 03:44 min/Km
35 100 Bruno Ezequiel 8 Villa María 00:38:46 03:52 min/Km
57 141 Enrici Lucas 9 bell ville 00:41:14 04:07 min/Km
73 235 Garcia Paolo Federico 10 Cordoba 00:42:00 04:12 min/Km
108 13 Peralta Ignacio 11 ONCATIVO 00:43:57 04:23 min/Km
109 228 R. Rocha Rosendo 12 morrison 00:43:59 04:23 min/Km
124 138 Falcone Gaston 13 cordoba 00:44:58 04:29 min/Km
131 9 COMBA EZEQUIEL 14 ONCATIVO 00:45:21 04:32 min/Km
132 323 peralta lucas emanuel 15 juarez celma 00:45:29 04:32 min/Km
142 56 Del Bell Diego 16 Oliva 00:46:08 04:36 min/Km
145 148 Llamal Anuar Carlos 17 Córdoba 00:46:27 04:38 min/Km
146 295 GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS 18 PILAR 00:46:31 04:39 min/Km
151 57 Ferrando Andres 19 Cordoba 00:47:02 04:42 min/Km
154 342 Tisera Emmanuel 20 Oliva 00:47:05 04:42 min/Km
172 303 Feijoo Franco Saul 21 Santa Fe 00:47:59 04:47 min/Km
185 215 Genolet Daniel Alejandro 22 Rio Segundo 00:49:22 04:56 min/Km
198 164 Meneces Matias 23 Córdoba 00:50:31 05:03 min/Km
223 115 Armato Martín 24 Almafuerte 00:52:35 05:15 min/Km
232 396 EMANUEL DEL BEL 25 OLIVA 00:53:18 05:19 min/Km
239 152 Ozvacic Francisco 26 Cordoba 00:54:14 05:25 min/Km
246 224 FILONI NICOLAS ARIEL 27 ONCATIVO 00:54:48 05:28 min/Km
268 281 Zárate Nahuel Maximiliano 28 Cordoba 00:59:39 05:57 min/Km
270 301 Valdes Marcelo Alejandro 29 Cordoba 00:59:51 05:59 min/Km
             
M_D 30 a 34
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
2 343 Ismael Langat 1 buenos aires 00:31:49 03:10 min/Km
11 219 Martinez Fabian 2 Buenos Aires 00:34:58 03:29 min/Km
16 225 Saravia Gustavo 3 Córdoba 00:36:15 03:37 min/Km
29 163 Irusta Sebastian 4 Rio cuarto 00:38:00 03:48 min/Km
32 189 Gomez Julio Cesar 5 berrotaran 00:38:20 03:50 min/Km
37 51 Juno Gonzalo 6 las parejas 00:39:04 03:54 min/Km
40 210 Dalmasso Gonzalo 7 Cordoba 00:39:15 03:55 min/Km
43 128 Ibañez juan 8 cordoba 00:39:24 03:56 min/Km
52 110 Carlos Jurado 9 Rio Tercero 00:40:29 04:02 min/Km
62 277 gille ignacio 10 cordoba 00:41:36 04:09 min/Km
69 175 CAVALLO RONALD 11 ONCATIVO 00:41:52 04:11 min/Km
86 109 Blanco Leandro 12 Córdoba 00:42:55 04:17 min/Km
89 20 COLAZO DAVID EDUARDO 13 MANFREDI 00:43:02 04:18 min/Km
97 172 Rinaldi Maximiliano 14 Rio Tercero 00:43:24 04:20 min/Km
99 392 Petrini Exequiel 15 Córdoba 00:43:28 04:20 min/Km
104 159 RABBIA CRISTIAN 16 ONCATIVO 00:43:35 04:21 min/Km
113 131 Herrera Ignacio 17 cordoba 00:44:12 04:25 min/Km
118 23 Guiraudo Carlos 18 Laguna Larga 00:44:47 04:28 min/Km
120 285 Martinez Luciano Andres 19 Cordoba 00:44:47 04:28 min/Km
128 229 Pereyra Ivan 20 morrison 00:45:12 04:31 min/Km
135 112 Pérez Federico 21 Almafuerte 00:45:39 04:33 min/Km
139 17 Carrizo Hector Ramiro 22 cordoba 00:45:50 04:35 min/Km
140 21 Pollano Leandro Ezequiel 23 Córdoba 00:45:56 04:35 min/Km
161 202 Bena Gabriel 24 cordoba 00:47:17 04:43 min/Km
171 81 Villafañe ,marcos 25 cordoba 00:47:56 04:47 min/Km
183 145 MANGIATERRA EMILIANO 26 ONCATIVO 00:49:11 04:55 min/Km
197 12 Servetto Damian 27 ONCATIVO 00:50:28 05:02 min/Km
203 394 Gomez Mauricio 28 Córdoba 00:50:58 05:05 min/Km
206 79 Ferrero Diego Hernan 29 cordoba 00:51:03 05:06 min/Km
215 218 Alaniz Salinas Federico Darío 30 Córdoba 00:51:48 05:10 min/Km
220 78 Bonetto Gerardo Rodrigo 31 Cordoba 00:52:30 05:15 min/Km
225 158 SANCHEZ CRISTIAN 32 ONCATIVO 00:52:55 05:17 min/Km
236 332 BRAGACHINI GUILLERMO 33 ONCATIVO 00:53:50 05:23 min/Km
240 52 Bertea Gerardo 34 Villa Ascasubi 00:54:20 05:26 min/Km
267 77 Genero Juan Pablo 35 villa maria 00:58:40 05:52 min/Km
             
M_E 35 a 39
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
14 234 Dreyer Darío Daniel 1 Morrison 00:36:06 03:36 min/Km
22 126 Lopez Jorge 2 Rio cuarto 00:37:12 03:43 min/Km
26 15 ARELLANO LUCAS 3 RIO SECO 00:37:25 03:44 min/Km
31 182 Almirón Agustín 4 Río Cuarto 00:38:18 03:49 min/Km
42 123 Herrera Pablo 5 Unquillo 00:39:23 03:56 min/Km
47 197 Donolato Daniel 6 Oliva 00:39:52 03:59 min/Km
49 135 Elua Juan 7 bell ville 00:39:56 03:59 min/Km
55 317 Ferreyra Martín Eduardo 8 Córdoba 00:41:00 04:06 min/Km
58 192 Donolato Mariano 9 Oliva 00:41:24 04:08 min/Km
61 193 Rossi David 10 Oliva 00:41:32 04:09 min/Km
72 122 Bustos Hector Luis 11 Córdoba 00:41:59 04:11 min/Km
74 107 Maidana Sergio 12 CORDOBA 00:42:02 04:12 min/Km
94 217 Gonzalez Gustavo Ariel 13 Dean Funez 00:43:11 04:19 min/Km
103 174 MARENGO CESAR HORACIO 14 ONCATIVO 00:43:32 04:21 min/Km
111 121 Vera Franco 15 cordoba 00:44:07 04:24 min/Km
112 247 DefagÓ HernÁn 16 VILLA MARÍA 00:44:11 04:25 min/Km
117 346 Mocci Mauricio 17 Laguna Larga 00:44:38 04:27 min/Km
129 161 Gualdieri Alfredo 18 Cordoba 00:45:15 04:31 min/Km
153 291 Uberto Ismael 19 Luque 00:47:04 04:42 min/Km
170 331 Garilans Nicasio Gaston 20 villa maria 00:47:56 04:47 min/Km
177 173 BUSSANO JORGE LUIS 21 ONCATIVO 00:48:35 04:51 min/Km
222 310 Mele Nicolas 22 CORDOBA 00:52:33 05:15 min/Km
242 83 Quiñonez Daniel 23 General Cabrera 00:54:25 05:26 min/Km
247 212 MERCADO ARIEL ANDRES 24 ONCATIVO 00:54:48 05:28 min/Km
252 7 Ochetti Alexis 25 ONCATIVO 00:55:13 05:31 min/Km
264 213 CASTELLANOS MARIANO 26 Cordoba 00:58:34 05:51 min/Km
266 25 Castigliano Andres 27 Cordoba 00:58:39 05:51 min/Km
290 166 Martinez Gaston 28 cordoba 01:08:59 06:53 min/Km
             
M_F 40 a 44
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
10 324 Corredor Pedrito 1 Cordoba 00:34:52 03:29 min/Km
20 249 Rivera Sergio 2 Villa María 00:37:05 03:42 min/Km
27 82 Brochero Miguel 3 arroyito 00:37:28 03:44 min/Km
33 185 PATERNO MARTIN 4 Cordoba 00:38:21 03:50 min/Km
38 307 Marquez Diego 5 La Calera 00:39:05 03:54 min/Km
41 133 Rodriguez Cesar Rubén 6 Bellville 00:39:20 03:56 min/Km
76 335 Acuña Alejandro 7 Inriville 00:42:04 04:12 min/Km
80 201 Deambroggi Ariel Roman Deambroggi 8 Las Varillas 00:42:29 04:14 min/Km
83 54 Pittaro Mariano Elfi 9 Córdoba 00:42:40 04:16 min/Km
88 204 VILLALON SERGIO HORACIO 10 ONCATIVO 00:43:01 04:18 min/Km
107 127 Giordano Martin David 11 Córdoba 00:43:55 04:23 min/Km
130 250 ARIEL MILLAN| 12 VILLA MARIA 00:45:20 04:32 min/Km
133 58 Echenique Lucas 13 Cordoba 00:45:31 04:33 min/Km
136 113 Fabiani José Luis 14 Monte Buey 00:45:41 04:34 min/Km
147 290 Sanchez Daniel 15 cordoba 00:46:42 04:40 min/Km
149 184 Castillo Marcelo Marcelino 16 cordoba 00:46:50 04:41 min/Km
173 333 Salas Diego Sebastián 17 Córdoba 00:48:10 04:49 min/Km
176 59 Sebastian Migreli 18 VILLA NUEVA 00:48:29 04:50 min/Km
193 60 Farah Gabriel Osvaldo 19 CÓRDOBA- CAPITAL 00:50:14 05:01 min/Km
213 169 Cosentino Hernan Fabio 20 CORDOBA 00:51:26 05:08 min/Km
214 87 Ghiano Martin Leandro 21 CORDOBA 00:51:34 05:09 min/Km
237 349 Mulinetti Diego 22 CORDOBA 00:53:50 05:23 min/Km
241 186 Scarpetta Gustavo 23 Córdoba 00:54:21 05:26 min/Km
265 233 MOLINA RUBEN RICARDO 24 Cordoba 00:58:39 05:51 min/Km
             
M_G 45 a 49
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
34 178 Conci Angel 1 CORDOBA 00:38:42 03:52 min/Km
59 284 Llanquetru Ricardo Rene 2 cordoba 00:41:24 04:08 min/Km
60 191 CAVALLO RICARDO 3 VILLA MARIA 00:41:29 04:08 min/Km
79 226 De Udaeta Juan 4 Cordoba 00:42:19 04:13 min/Km
85 151 Sarasate Carlos 5 Rio cuarto 00:42:51 04:17 min/Km
92 320 SILVIO SERENA 6 Cordoba 00:43:07 04:18 min/Km
93 124 Sosa Daniel 7 Villa Nueva 00:43:07 04:18 min/Km
115 223 YASUKAWA GABRIEL 8 Cordoba 00:44:18 04:25 min/Km
122 325 Labini Raul 9 Gral Deheza 00:44:50 04:29 min/Km
123 188 Fernandez Raul 10 berrotaran 00:44:55 04:29 min/Km
127 227 De Udaeta Hector Wilson 11 Cordoba 00:45:10 04:31 min/Km
137 130 Comia Luis 12 bell ville 00:45:44 04:34 min/Km
157 305 Heredia Pedro Luis 13 cordoba 00:47:09 04:42 min/Km
159 156 Escudero Juan Esteban 14 San Luis 00:47:14 04:43 min/Km
169 314 Jurado Fabian 15 Cordoba 00:47:53 04:47 min/Km
184 208 Ceola Víctor Hugo 16 Cordoba 00:49:15 04:55 min/Km
187 134 Villarroel Luis 17 cordoba 00:49:33 04:57 min/Km
194 22 BONCAGNI GUSTAVO ARIEL 18 ONCATIVO 00:50:15 05:01 min/Km
200 340 paschetta walter 19 carlos pelegrini 00:50:35 05:03 min/Km
211 157 Molina Gustavo Hector 20 CORDOBA 00:51:18 05:07 min/Km
230 389 Paredes Javier 21 Córdoba 00:53:13 05:19 min/Km
249 205 Camacho Calero 22 Lima PERU 00:54:53 05:29 min/Km
258 198 Maldonado Sergio 23 villa nueva 00:56:27 05:38 min/Km
             
M_H 50 a 54
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
13 328 casas jorge 1 tortuga 00:36:01 03:36 min/Km
39 239 Mansilla Jose 2 pozo del molle 00:39:08 03:54 min/Km
45 245 Puebla Mario 3 Villa María 00:39:37 03:57 min/Km
48 168 Butigue Nestor Luis 4 rio cuarto 00:39:54 03:59 min/Km
51 88 Escudero Luis 5 cordoba 00:40:21 04:02 min/Km
63 382 carranza ricardo 6 cordoba 00:41:38 04:09 min/Km
65 93 GAUNA MARIO TITO 7 Cordoba 00:41:42 04:10 min/Km
66 19 PEREYRA VICTOR 8 JAMES CRAIK 00:41:46 04:10 min/Km
78 308 Farias Juan 9 cordoba 00:42:10 04:13 min/Km
82 384 Prado Jacinto 10 cordoba 00:42:38 04:15 min/Km
96 326 Gonzalez Ricardo Cesar 11 cordoba 00:43:14 04:19 min/Km
98 104 López Cesar 12 rio ceballos 00:43:24 04:20 min/Km
152 339 Cosatto Mario 13 Carlos Pellegrini 00:47:02 04:42 min/Km
156 292 Rapetti Sergio 14 cordoba 00:47:08 04:42 min/Km
165 242 Tapero José Luis 15 Villa María 00:47:21 04:44 min/Km
180 289 Visiti Jorge 16 oliva 00:48:51 04:53 min/Km
190 220 Lucero Miguel Claudio 17 General Desa 00:49:44 04:58 min/Km
199 390 mazzei alberto 18 bariloche 00:50:32 05:03 min/Km
234 136 Rumachela Luis 19 Villa Del Rosario 00:53:33 05:21 min/Km
269 139 Falcone Rodolfo 20 Córdoba 00:59:50 05:59 min/Km
281 90 Jimenez Luis Alberto 21 Córdoba 01:04:02 06:24 min/Km
293 117 Caridad Alejandro 22 Cordoba 01:12:39 07:15 min/Km
294 179 TEJERINA CARLOS 23 Cordoba 01:16:30 07:39 min/Km
             
M_I 55 a 59
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
28 89 Diaz Carlos 1 Córdoba 00:37:32 03:45 min/Km
46 306 Mujica Diego 2 Cordoba rio cuarto 00:39:40 03:58 min/Km
90 319 PASTORINO ROBERTO 3 Cordoba 00:43:05 04:18 min/Km
100 85 Martinez RamÓn Abel 4 CÓRDOBA 00:43:29 04:20 min/Km
116 241 Petrizak Esteban 5 VILLA MARIA 00:44:24 04:26 min/Km
125 101 Casas Juan Carlos 6 Rio Tercero 00:44:58 04:29 min/Km
164 181 GARROTE HUGO AMILKAR 7 Cordoba 00:47:20 04:44 min/Km
166 397 Llanes Julio Cesar 8 cosquin 00:47:46 04:46 min/Km
186 334 carrizo miguel angel 9 Marcos Juarez 00:49:32 04:57 min/Km
216 190 Arguello Angel Ricardo 10 Berrotarán 00:52:02 05:12 min/Km
217 386 Miules Daniel 11 cordoba 00:52:09 05:12 min/Km
229 125 ARAYA LEONARDO 12 Cordoba 00:53:09 05:18 min/Km
235 287 Pisolato Hector 13 bell ville 00:53:48 05:22 min/Km
257 207 RIOS DAVID RAUL 14 ONCATIVO 00:56:26 05:38 min/Km
             
M_J 60 a 64
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
101 283 Aguero Alberto 1 cordoba 00:43:29 04:20 min/Km
114 149 Escudero Carlos 2 cordoba 00:44:13 04:25 min/Km
150 160 Oviedo Manuel De Reyes 3 cordoba 00:47:00 04:42 min/Km
155 302 Quinteros Luis Angel 4 Alta GracIa 00:47:07 04:42 min/Km
189 381 barizone daniel 5 cordoba 00:49:38 04:57 min/Km
191 96 Banegas Luis Hector 6 Cordoba 00:49:47 04:58 min/Km
261 377 Fornia Carlos 7 rio tercero 00:58:04 05:48 min/Km
287 312 Rossato Roberto Aldo 8 tancacha 01:06:47 06:40 min/Km
             
M_K 65 a 69
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
158 237 Gribaudo Juan Ramon 1 Cordoba 00:47:12 04:43 min/Km
289 378 Nievas Hector 2 cordoba 01:07:36 06:45 min/Km
295 167 Martinez Carlos 3 cordoba 01:16:30 07:39 min/Km
             
M_L 70 a 74
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
243 379 castro luis francinco 1 Rio cuarto 00:54:32 05:27 min/Km
             
M_M 75 a 79
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
292 240 Rodriguez Roberto 1 pozo del molle 01:09:42 06:58 min/Km
             
NO VIDENTE
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE POS.CAT. CLUB TIEMPO RITMO
188 230 Gustavo Peralta, Claudio Actis 1 Bell Ville 00:49:35 04:57 min/Km
227 231 Manuel Guerra, Norberto Quintana 2 Bell Ville 00:53:06 05:18 min/Km
274 6 LAMBERTI LAURA 1 ONCATIVO 01:00:23 06:02 min/Km

Comments are closed.